Guards

Door Sill Guards - Amg C63
6-6-02-1061
Other Names: Amg Entrance Strips W204 More
Description: Sold in a pair for the front. More
Fits:
  • Mercedes-Benz:
    • C 250,
    • C 300,
    • C 350,
    • C 63 AMG®
$325.00
$288.00
$325.00
$288.00
Load Sill Guard - High-Sheen Chromed
167-693-00-00
Other Names: Edge Guard More
Description: The load sill guard in a chrome look reliably protects the boot sill of the vehicle against damage and signs of wear. A specially... More
Fits:
  • Mercedes-Benz:
    • GLE 400,
    • GLE 43 AMG®,
    • GLE 63 AMG®,
    • GLE 63 AMG® S
$250.00
$207.36
$250.00
$207.36
Reversible Mat - Without Load Sill Guard
204-680-00-06
Other Names: Mat More
Description: The reversible mat has a high-quality velour side and a non-slip side. It helps keep the original floor of the boot/load compartment... More
Fits:
  • Mercedes-Benz:
    • GLK 250,
    • GLK 350
$156.00
$129.28
$156.00
$129.28
Loading Sill Protector
6-6-64-0100
Other Names: Loading Sill Guard More
Description: Protect the loading sill of your Mercedes-Benz with this scratch-resistant cover. Coordinates nicely with chrome accessories. More
Fits:
  • Mercedes-Benz:
    • ML 320,
    • ML 350,
    • ML 450,
    • ML 500,
    • ML 550,
    • ML 63 AMG®
  • 1 more
$77.00
$62.50
$77.00
$62.50
Chrome Door Handle Protectors
6-6-88-1239
Other Names: Chrome Door Handle Inserts, Door Handle Cups Set Of 4 More
Replaces: Q-6-72-0001
Description: Help protect your finish from scratches and show an added touch of style with a set of chrome door handle protectors. 4 Piece set. Help... More
Fits:
  • Mercedes-Benz:
    • C 230,
    • C 240,
    • C 280,
    • C 32 AMG®,
    • C 320,
    • C 350,
    • C 55 AMG®,
    • CLS 500,
    • CLS 55 AMG®,
    • CLS 550,
    • CLS 63 AMG®,
    • E 320,
    • E 350,
    • E 500,
    • E 55 AMG®,
    • E 550,
    • E 63 AMG®
  • 12 more
$100.00
$81.25
$100.00
$81.25
Load Sill Protector
253-693-20-00
Other Names: Load Sill Protector - (Coupe And Sedan), Load Sill Protector - Coupe, Concertina Load Sill Protector, Load Sill Protector - Black,... More
Replaces: 212-680-02-46
Description: Concertina load sill guard. Black. Plastic. Hinged. Can be used in a cross-range manner. Connection to lifting eyes, reversible mat or... More
Notes: Offroader; Plastic / Foam- Black. More
Fits:
  • Mercedes-Benz:
    • A 220,
    • B 250 e,
    • B Electric Drive,
    • C 250,
    • C 300,
    • C 350,
    • C 400,
    • C 63 AMG®,
    • C 63 AMG® S,
    • CL 500,
    • CL 55 AMG®,
    • CL 550,
    • CL 600,
    • CL 63 AMG®,
    • CL 65 AMG®,
    • CLS 400,
    • CLS 550,
    • CLS 63 AMG®,
    • CLS 63 AMG® S,
    • E 250,
    • E 350,
    • E 400,
    • E 550,
    • E 63 AMG®,
    • E 63 AMG® S,
    • G 550,
    • G 63 AMG®,
    • GL 350,
    • GL 450,
    • GL 550,
    • GL 63 AMG®,
    • GLA 250,
    • GLA 45 AMG®,
    • GLC 300,
    • GLC 350 e,
    • GLC 43 AMG®,
    • GLC 63 AMG®,
    • GLC 63 AMG® S,
    • GLE 300 d,
    • GLE 350,
    • GLE 400,
    • GLE 43 AMG®,
    • GLE 450 AMG®,
    • GLE 550 e,
    • GLE 63 AMG®,
    • GLE 63 AMG® S,
    • GLK 250,
    • GLK 350,
    • GLS 350 d,
    • GLS 450,
    • GLS 550,
    • GLS 63 AMG®,
    • S 350,
    • S 400,
    • S 550,
    • S 550 e,
    • S 600,
    • S 63 AMG®,
    • S 65 AMG®,
    • SLK 250,
    • SLK 350,
    • SLK 55 AMG®
  • 57 more
$77.00
$62.50
$77.00
$62.50
Concertina Load Sill Protector - Black
253-693-19-00
Other Names: Load Sill Protector - Sedan, Load Sill Protector, Protective Mat More
Replaces: 176-680-21-00
Description: Concertina load sill protector Protects the rear of the car from scratches when youre loading the vehicle - and prevents dirt from the... More
Notes: Cabriolet. More
Fits:
  • Mercedes-Benz:
    • C 250,
    • C 300,
    • C 350,
    • C 400,
    • C 63 AMG®,
    • C 63 AMG® S,
    • CLA 250,
    • CLA 45 AMG®,
    • CLS 400,
    • CLS 550,
    • CLS 63 AMG® S,
    • S 450,
    • S 550,
    • S 550 e,
    • S 560,
    • S 600,
    • S 63 AMG®,
    • S 65 AMG®,
    • SL 450,
    • SL 550,
    • SL 63 AMG®,
    • SL 65 AMG®,
    • SLC 300,
    • SLC 43 AMG®
  • 19 more
$50.00
$47.50
$50.00
$47.50
Rear Pet Seat Protector
MHP400
Other Names: amhp400 More
Description: The ultimate in rear seat protection and canine comfort. Custom tailored for a perfect fit and tailored for seat / shoulder belts... More
$299.00
$269.10
$299.00
$269.10
Cargo Mat, Reversible (Sedan)
212-680-01-46
Other Names: Reversible Mat - W/O Load Sill Guard - Black, Reversible Mat More
Description: The reversible mat has a high-quality velour side and a non-slip side. It helps keep the original floor of the trunk clean. Available in... More
Fits:
  • Mercedes-Benz:
    • CLS 400,
    • CLS 550,
    • CLS 63 AMG®,
    • CLS 63 AMG® S,
    • E 250,
    • E 350,
    • E 400,
    • E 550,
    • E 63 AMG®,
    • E 63 AMG® S
  • 5 more
$191.00
$158.72
$191.00
$158.72

No results found for "guard accessories, guard, protector". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!